logo

Tỷ lệ cá cược 28-12-2014

CÁ CƯỢC BÓNG ĐÁ » Tỷ lệ cá cược

Đánh giá:3.33, Bỏ phiếu:6
Giải đấu Giờ Tình trạng Đội nhà Tỷ số Đội khách  
JPN WCup 09:00 1/2H [2]Nữ BELEZA(T)* 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai Women's[7]  
AUS YTH 10:00   [1]Perth Glory FC Am*  -  Adelaide United FC Youth[8]  
AUS YTH 11:00   [2]Melbourne City Youth*  -  Brisbane Roar FC Am[3]  
HKFA C 12:00   Central & Western District RSA  -  Shatin Sports[5]  
HKFA C 12:00   [7]Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei  -  Wan Chai SF[11]  
JPN WCup 12:00   [3]Nữ Urawa Reds(T)*  -  Nữ Jef U Ichi.Chiba[6]  
HKFA C 12:30   [2]Metro Gallery Sun Source  -  Southern District[4]  
HKFA C 12:30   [15]Happy Valley  -  Kln City District RSC  
AUS D1 13:00   [4]Wellington Phoenix*
[1.94]
 - 1/2
2.27
*3/4
1.55
1.7
*1/4
2.12
Western Sydney Wanderers[10]
[1.88]
 
HKFA C 14:00   Gospel Friends FC  -  Mutual Football Club  
HKFA C 14:00   [3]Yau Tsim Mong FT  -  Tuen Mun Football Team[14]  
HK SS 14:00   [3]South China  -  Eastern A.A Football Team[1]  
HKFA C 14:30   [6]Citizen  -  Hong Kong FC[1]  
HKFA C 14:30   Wing Yee FT  -  cai jung ND  
GRE U20 15:30   Panthrakikos(U20)  -  Ergotelis(U20)  
TUR U21L1 16:00   [16]Giresunspor (U21)  -  Orduspor(U21)[12]  
TUR U21L1 16:00   [7]Antalyaspor(U21)  -  Adanaspor(U21)[17]  
TUR U21L1 17:00   [2]Altinordu(U21)  -  Vestel Manisaspor(U21)[15]  
TUR U21L1 17:00   [5]Boluspor(U21)  -  Karsiyaka(U21)[11]  
TUR U21L1 17:00   [4]Bucaspor(U21)  -  Samsunspor(U21)[6]  
TUR U21L1 17:00   [8]Denizlispor(U21)  -  Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21)[10]  
IND FC 17:30   [3]Salgaocar Sports Club  -  Bengaluru[1]  
SPA D4 17:30   Atletico Malagueno  -  Guadix CF  
SPA D4 17:45   Maracena  -  Los Villares CF  
SPA D4 17:45   Cadiz B  -  CD Mairena  
PORJB-C 18:00   [2]Academica Coimbra(U17)  -  Marinhense(U17)[9]  
PORJB-C 18:00   [10]AD Estacao(U17)  -  Tondela(U17)[7]  
PORJB-C 18:00   [5]Beira Mar(U17)  -  Repesenses(U17)[3]  
PORJB-C 18:00   [6]Eirense(U17)  -  AD Sao Romao(U17)[8]  
PORJB-C 18:00   [4]Anadia(U17)  -  Uniao Leiria(U17)[1]  
SPA D4 18:00   La Palma CF  -  C.D. San Fernando Isleno  
SPA D4 18:00   Guadalcacin CD  -  CMD San Juan  
ITA D2 18:30   [15]Bari*
[1.82]
 - 1/4
2.1
*1/2
1.66
Spezia[6]
[1.94]
 
TUR D1 18:30   [10]Gaziantepspor*
[2.02]
 - 0
1.74
1/4*
2.02
Bursaspor[8]
[1.74]
 
TUR D1 18:30   [9]Kasimpasa*
[1.9]
 - 3/4
1.68
*1/2
2.08
Sivasspor[17]
[1.86]
 
TUR U21 18:30   [15]Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)  -  Rizespor(U21)[14]  
TUR U21 18:30   [13]Gaziantepspor(U21)  -  Bursaspor(U21)[3]  
TUR U21 18:30   [12]Konyaspor(U21)  -  Besiktas JK(U21)[9]  
TUR U21 18:30   [7]Kasimpasa(U21)  -  Sivasspor(U21)[4]  
TUR D2 18:30   [16]Bucaspor  -  *Samsunspor[9]  
TUR D2 18:30   [3]Antalyaspor*  -  Adanaspor[17]  
TUR D2 18:30   [11]Giresunspor  -  Orduspor[18]  
TUR D2 18:30   [13]Denizlispor*  -  B.B. Gaziantep[10]  
ENG PR 19:00   [7]Tottenham Hotspur
[1.94]
 - 1/4
1.72
1/2*
2.14
2.26
*0
1.6
*Manchester United[3]
[1.92]
 
ENG LCH 19:00   [10]Nottingham Forest*
[2.1]
 - 3/4
1.9
*1/2
1.92
Birmingham[16]
[1.72]
 
YEM D1 19:15   [12]Shab Hadramawt  -  Ittihad Ibb[10]  
ENG-N PR 20:00   [5]Ashton United  -  Matlock Town[21]  
ENG Conf 20:00   [5]Woking*  -  Aldershot Town[19]  
TUN D1 20:00   [13]E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa  -  Esperance Sportive de Tunis[4]  
TUN D1 20:00   [11]Stade Gabesien  -  Etoile Metlaoui[14]  
TUN D1 20:00   [8]A.S. Marsa  -  U.S.Monastir[12]  
TUN D1 20:00   [9]J.S. Kairouanaise  -  C. A. Bizertin[5]  
TUN D1 20:00   [16]A.S Djerba  -  ES du Sahel[2]  
TUN D1 20:00   [3]Club Sportif Sfaxien  -  Stade Tunisien[7]  
TUN D1 20:00   [1]Club Africain  -  Esperance Sportive Zarzis[6]  
IND FC 20:30   [8]Mumbai FC  -  Royal Wahingdoh  
OMA FC 20:45   [A4]Busher  -  Dhofar[A2]  
OMA FC 20:45   [D1]Al Oruba Sur  -  Fnjaa SC[D3]  
OMA FC 20:50   [C2]Al-Msnaa  -  Al-Suwaiq Club[C3]  
OMA FC 20:50   [B2]Al-Khaboora  -  Sohar Club[B3]  
OMA FC 20:55   [B4]AL-Nahda  -  Saham[B1]  
ITA D2 21:00   [8]Avellino*
[1.78]
 - 1/4
2.06
*1/2
1.7
Brescia[16]
[1.98]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [18]Catania
[1.94]
 - 1/4
1.68
1/2*
2.08
*Carpi[1]
[1.82]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [11]Modena*
[1.9]
 - 1/2
2.14
*3/4
1.62
Latina Calcio[21]
[1.86]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [12]Perugia*
[1.94]
 - 3/4
1.68
*1/2
2.08
Cittadella[20]
[1.82]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [9]Pro Vercelli*
[1.8]
 - 1/4
2.08
*1/2
1.68
Trapani[7]
[1.96]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [22]A.S. Varese*
[2.02]
 - 1/4
1.62
*0
2.14
Ternana[14]
[1.74]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [17]Virtus Entella*
[1.92]
 - 1/4
2.2
*1/2
1.56
Crotone[19]
[1.84]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [5]Lanciano*
[2.04]
 - 1/4
1.7
*0
2.06
Bologna[4]
[1.72]
 
ITA D2 21:00   [2]Frosinone*
[1.78]
 - 3/4
2.08
*1
1.68
Vicenza[10]
[1.98]
 
TUR D1 21:00   [11]Akhisar Bld.Geng*
[1.86]
 - 1/2
2.1
*3/4
1.66
Rizespor[18]
[1.9]
 
INTERF 21:00   Jordan (U23)  -  Oman(U23)  
MAR D1 21:00   [14]Itihad Z. Khemisset  -  KAC de Kenitra[13]  
ENG PR 21:05   [4]Southampton
[1.8]
 - 3/4
2.08
1/2*
1.78
1.56
1*
2.3
*Chelsea FC[1]
[2.06]
 
OMA FC 21:15   [A1]Al Nasr (OMA)  -  Al-Seeb[A3]  
MAR D2 21:30   [13]Wydad Temara  -  Union Sportive Temara[3]  
MAR D2 21:30   [1]IRT Itihad de Tanger  -  JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla[6]  
ENG PR 22:00   [13]Aston Villa*
[2]
 - 1/4
1.62
*0
2.24
2.24
*1/2
1.62
Sunderland[14]
[1.86]
 
ENG PR 22:00   [17]Hull City*
[1.98]
 - 1/4
2.2
*1/2
1.66
1.62
*0
2.24
Leicester City[20]
[1.88]
 
ENG PR 22:00   [2]Manchester City*
[2]
 - 2 1/4
1.72
*2
2.14
2.22
*2 1/2
1.64
Burnley[19]
[1.86]
 
ENG PR 22:00   [16]Queens Park Rangers*
[2.04]
 - 1/4
1.64
*0
2.22
2.26
*1/2
1.6
Crystal Palace[18]
[1.82]
 
ENG PR 22:00   [11]Stoke City*
[1.88]
 - 1/2
2.16
*3/4
1.7
1.62
*1/4
2.24
West Bromwich(WBA)[15]
[1.98]
 
ENG PR 22:00   [5]West Ham United
[2.06]
 - 1/4
1.76
1/2*
2.1
2.32
*0
1.54
*Arsenal[6]
[1.8]
 
SCO PR 22:00   [5]Inverness C.T.
[1.78]
 - 1/4
2.1
*0
1.72
*Aberdeen[3]
[2.04]
 
ENG LCH 22:00   [8]Blackburn Rovers*
[2.06]
 - 0
1.7
1/4*
2.12
Middlesbrough[4]
[1.76]
 
ENG LCH 22:00   [17]Reading
[1.96]
 - 1/4
1.74
1/2*
2.08
*Norwich City[7]
[1.86]
 
ENG LCH 22:00   [19]Huddersfield Town*
[1.92]
 - 1/4
1.56
*0
2.26
Bolton Wanderers[14]
[1.9]
 
ENG LCH 22:00   [9]Wolves*
[2.12]
 - 1/2
1.88
*1/4
1.94
Brentford[5]
[1.7]
 
ENG LCH 22:00   [24]Blackpool
[1.82]
 - 1/4
2.22
*0
1.6
*Rotherham United[18]
[2]
 
ENG LCH 22:00   [21]Millwall
[1.7]
 - 3/4 *AFC Bournemouth[1]
[2.12]
 
ENG LCH 22:00   [11]Cardiff City*
[2.1]
 - 1/4 Watford[6]
[1.72]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [21]Crawley Town*
[2.07]
 - 0 Colchester United[23]
[1.75]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [3]Swindon*
[2]
 - 1 Port Vale[12]
[1.82]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [22]Crewe Alexandra
[1.94]
 - 3/4 *Preston North End[4]
[1.88]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [10]Peterborough United*
[2.17]
 - 1/2 Doncaster Rovers[13]
[1.65]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [18]Gillingham
[1.96]
 - 1/2 *Bristol City[1]
[1.86]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [7]Rochdale*
[2.12]
 - 1/2 Fleetwood Town[14]
[1.7]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [6]Sheffield United*
[1.86]
 - 3/4 Scunthorpe United[17]
[1.96]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [19]Coventry*
[2.22]
 - 1/4 Chesterfield[9]
[1.6]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [2]Milton Keynes Dons*
[1.74]
 - 3/4 Walsall[15]
[2.08]
 
ENG D1 22:00   [5]Bradford AFC*
[1.7]
 - 1/2 Notts County[8]
[2.12]
 
EGY D1 22:00   [11]Ittihad Alexandria  -  El Daklyeh[15]  
CZE WD1 22:00   [4]Bohemians Praha Women's  -  Synot Slovacko Women's[3]  
MAR D1 22:00   [15]Chabab Atlas Khenifra  -  Maghrib Association Tetouan[8]  
PORLC 22:00   [10]SC Covilha*
[1.8]
 - 0
2.1
*1/4
1.66
Gil Vicente[18]
[1.96]
 
ENG-N PR 22:00   [8]Grantham Town  -  Ilkeston FC[3]  
ENG-N PR 22:00   [13]Halesowen Town  -  Marine[23]  
ENG-N PR 22:00   [19]Witton Albion  -  Rushall Olympic[15]  
ENG-N PR 22:00   [22]Trafford  -  Barwell[6]  
ENG-N PR 22:00   [10]Ramsbottom United  -  Skelmersdale United[1]  
ENG-N PR 22:00   [14]Whitby Town  -  Blyth Spartans[16]  
ENG-N PR 22:00   [12]Kings Lynn  -  FC United of Manchester[9]  
ENG CN 22:00   [20]Bradford Park Avenue  -  *Stockport County[9]  
ENG CN 22:00   [13]Colwyn Bay*  -  Hyde United[22]  
ENG CN 22:00   [3]Guiseley*  -  AFC Fylde[1]  
ENG CN 22:00   [16]Lowestoft Town*  -  Gainsborough Trinity[15]  
ENG CN 22:00   [12]North Ferriby United*  -  Boston United[6]  
ENG CN 22:00   [2]Barrow*  -  Harrogate Town[14]  
ENG CN 22:00   [11]Hednesford Town*  -  Gloucester City[19]  
ENG CN 22:00   [21]Stalybridge Celtic  -  *Chorley[4]  
ENG CN 22:00   [10]Tamworth*  -  Worcester City[8]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [18]Welling United  -  *Torquay United[11]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [12]Wrexham*  -  Forest Green Rovers[8]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [6]Kidderminster*  -  Southport FC[20]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [7]Halifax Town*  -  Chester FC[16]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [1]Barnet*  -  Dover Athletic[13]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [24]AFC Telford United  -  *Gateshead[10]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [22]Alfreton Town*  -  Dartford[21]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [17]Altrincham*  -  Nuneaton Town[23]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [15]Braintree Town*  -  Eastleigh[9]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [2]Bristol Rovers*  -  Macclesfield Town[3]  
ENG Conf 22:00   [4]Grimsby Town*  -  Lincoln City[14]  
ENG CS 22:00   [18]Bishop's Stortford  -  *Havant and Waterlooville[6]  
ENG CS 22:00   [14]Hayes&Yeading*  -  Weston Super Mare[20]  
ENG CS 22:00   [21]Staines Town  -  *Chelmsford City[8]  
ENG CS 22:00   [15]Bath City  -  *Boreham Wood[1]  
ENG CS 22:00   [2]Bromley*  -  Wealdstone FC[13]  
ENG CS 22:00   [11]Eastbourne Borough*  -  Maidenhead United[12]  
ENG CS 22:00   [4]Ebbsfleet United*  -  Basingstoke Town[7]  
ENG CS 22:00   [19]Farnborough Town  -  *Whitehawk[3]  
ENG CS 22:00   [5]Gosport Borough*  -  Concord Rangers[16]  
ENG CS 22:00   [17]Sutton United*  -  St Albans City[9]  
ENG-S PR 22:00   [5]Weymouth  -  Arlesey Town[23]  
ENG D2 22:00   [4]Luton Town*  -  Portsmouth[15]  
ENG D2 22:00   [20]Carlisle*  -  York City[21]  
ENG D2 22:00   [6]Plymouth Argyle*  -  Oxford United[17]  
ENG D2 22:00   [23]Tranmere Rovers*  -  Northampton Town[19]  
ENG D2 22:00   [13]Accrington Stanley  -  *Burton Albion FC[3]  
ENG D2 22:00   [10]Stevenage Borough*  -  Cambridge United[14]  
ENG D2 22:00   [18]Cheltenham Town  -  *Newport County[7]  
ENG D2 22:00   [24]Hartlepool United FC*  -  Morecambe[11]  
ENG D2 22:00   [5]Southend United*  -  Dagenham and Redbridge[22]  
ENG D2 22:00   [12]AFC Wimbledon*  -  Exeter City[8]  
ENG D2 22:00   [1]Shrewsbury Town*  -  Wycombe Wanderers[2]  
ENG D2 22:00   [9]Bury*  -  Mansfield Town[16]  
SPA D4 22:00   CD Agoncillo  -  CD Anguiano  
SPA D4 22:30   Ecija Balompie  -  PD Rociera  
INTERF 22:59   [74]Uzbekistan(T)*  -  Iraq[103]  
PORLC 22:59   [9]Moreirense*
[1.9]
 - 1/2
1.68
*1/4
2.08
FC Arouca[14]
[1.86]
 
PORLC 22:59   [10]GD Estoril-Praia*
[1.9]
 - 1/2
2.1
*3/4
1.66
Maritimo[11]
[1.86]
 
PORLC 22:59   [8]CF Uniao Madeira
[1.86]
 - 3/4
2.12
1/2*
1.64
*Sporting Braga[3]
[1.9]
 
SPA D4 22:59   Antequera CF  -  Villacarrillo CF  
SPA D4 22:59   CD San Roque de Cadiz  -  Arcos CF  
SPA D4 22:59   Martos Club Deportivo  -  Velez CF  
SPA D4 22:59   Algeciras  -  Coria Club de Futbol  
SPA D4 22:59   Atletico Sanluqueno  -  UD Los Barrios  
ENG PR 23:15   [10]Newcastle
[1.7]
 - 1/4 *Everton[12]
[2.16]
 
MAR D1 23:30   [10]Renaissance Sportive de Berkane  -  Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[5]  
TUR D2 23:30   [12]Boluspor*  -  Karsiyaka[7]  
TUR D2 23:30   [14]Altinordu*  -  Vestel Manisaspor[15]  
ITA D2 00:00   [3]Livorno*
[1.94]
 - 1/2
1.66
*1/4
2.1
Pescara[13]
[1.82]
 
TUR D1 00:00   [12]Konyaspor
[1.88]
 - 1/2
1.64
3/4*
2.12
*Besiktas JK[2]
[1.88]
 
EGY D1 00:30   [7]El Ahly Cairo  -  Misr El Maqasah[8]  
ISR D1 01:30   [12]Hapoel Raanana  -  *Maccabi Tel Aviv[3]  
BRA PE 02:00   [4]Clube Atletico Pernambucano  -  Ypiranga PE[3]  
BRA PE 02:00   [5]Pesqueira FC  -  Serra Talhada PE[2]  
BRA PE 02:00   [6]Vera Cruz PE  -  Central SC (PE)[1]  
BRA PE 02:00   [7]Porto Caruaru PE  -  America PE[8]  
MAR D1 02:00   [16]Maghreb Fez  -  OCK Olympique de Khouribga[3]  
PORLC 02:15   [12]Boavista FC
[2]
 - 1/4
1.76
1/2*
2
*Belenenses[7]
[1.76]
 
INTERF 02:30   Basque Women's  -  Catalunya Women's  

Tin nên Xem